ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13914062
nr 1391 4062
Roland Book
(1911-1980), Sverige
Roland Book (1911-1980), Sweden. Archipelago. Signerad rod book. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 66x81 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgård. Signerad rod book. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x81 cm
Roland Alexander Book (rod book), Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1980.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 19 2021
at 19:40:07
17/4 17:17:52
Roland Book
Read more about Roland Book